ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13915129
nr 1391 5129
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, 19th century. Oil on canvas, 50x85, outer dimensions including frame: 71x96cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 50x85, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x96cm
1500
SEK 1500
Friday April 23 2021
at 07:36:51